English (Training of Personnel)
employment training contract
OBS: employment training contract: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
contrats emploi-formation [masculine noun, France]
OBS: contrats emploi-formation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.