English (Armour; Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
smoke employment training [correct]
OBS: (Light Armored Vehicle Gunnery (in-house document of American Army].
French (Arme blindée; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
instruction sur l'emploi des armes fumigènes [correct, masculine noun]