English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Labour and Employment)
employment-generating programme
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Travail et emploi)
programme créateur d'emplois [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Trabajo y empleo)
programa generador de puestos de trabajo [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.