English (Rights and Freedoms; Labour Law; Labour and Employment)
employment-related discrimination [correct]
CONT: Instead, employees of the federal public service will have to file a grievance if they believe they are experiencing employment-related discrimination.
French (Droits et libertés; Droit du travail; Travail et emploi)
discrimination liée à l’emploi [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ils devront plutôt déposer un grief s’ils estiment faire l’objet d’une discrimination liée à l’emploi.