English (Rights and Freedoms; Labour Law; Labour and Employment; Special-Language Phraseology)
employment-related discrimination complaint [correct]
French (Droits et libertés; Droit du travail; Travail et emploi; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
plainte de discrimination liée à l'emploi [correct, feminine noun]; plainte relative à une conduite discriminatoire en milieu de travail [correct, feminine noun]