English (Labour and Employment; Informatics)
technology-empowered knowledge worker; technology-enabled worker
French (Travail et emploi; Informatique)
spécialiste de l'information technohabilité [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé à Revenu Canada.