English (Agricultural Economics; Financial and Budgetary Management)
agricultural credit endowment fund
French (Économie agricole; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds de dotation du crédit agricole [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
fondo de dotación del crédito agrícola [masculine noun]