English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Motorized Sports; Motorcycles and Snowmobiles)
enduro [correct]
DEF: A motorcycle race that tests endurance.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports motorisés; Motos et motoneiges)
enduro [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Épreuve d'endurance et de régularité à motocyclette en terrain varié.