English (Foreign Trade)
export performance requirement [correct]; EPR [correct]
CONT: Export performance requirements (EPRs) ... stipulate that a certain proportion of production should be exported.
French (Commerce extérieur)
prescription de résultats à l'exportation [correct, feminine noun]; prescription relative aux résultats à l'exportation [correct, feminine noun]; prescription relative aux résultats des exportations [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Prescriptions de résultats à l’exportation. Une certaine proportion de la production doit être exportée.