English (Artificial Intelligence)
EPW interpreter [correct]
DEF: Interpreter based on a parsing algorithm by Earley (1968), adapted by Pereira and Warren (1983) to form an interpreter.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
interpréteur EPW [correct, masculine noun]