English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
equal distribution [correct]
OBS: Of boundaries.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
répartition équitable [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De limites.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
distribución igualitaria [correct, feminine noun]