English (Epidemiology)
equal exposure opportunity [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
possibilité d'exposition égale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.