English (Climate-Control Equipment (Motor Vehicles); Farm Buildings)
equal pressure ventilation [correct]
French (Système de conditionnement de l'air (Véhicules automobiles); Constructions rurales)
ventilation en équipression [correct, feminine noun]; ventilation à pressions égales [correct, feminine noun]