English (Rights and Freedoms)
equal rights [correct]
OBS: equal rights: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droits et libertés)
égalité des droits [correct, feminine noun]; droits égaux [masculine noun]; égalité sur le plan des droits [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades)
igualdad de derechos [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: igualdad de derechos: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.