English (Slogans; Rights and Freedoms)
Equal Rights for Women : A Call for Action
French (Slogans; Droits et libertés)
Égalité des droits entre la femme et l'homme: il est temps d'agir [feminine noun]
Spanish (Lemas; Derechos y Libertades)
La igualdad de derechos para la mujer - Un llamado a la acción [feminine noun]