English (Labour and Employment)
workplace equality [correct]; equality in the workplace [correct]
CONT: ... to create an ethos of workplace equality.
French (Travail et emploi)
égalité en milieu de travail [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
igualdad en el centro de trabajo [feminine noun]; igualdad en el lugar de trabajo [feminine noun]