English (Ethics and Morals; Labour and Employment)
strive for equality [correct]
OBS: In the field of organizational ethics.
French (Éthique et Morale; Travail et emploi)
viser l'égalité [correct]
OBS: Dans le domaine de l'éthique organisationnelle.