English (Foreign Trade)
equality of competitive opportunities
French (Commerce extérieur)
égalité des chances en matière de concurrence [feminine noun]; égalité des possibilités de concurrence [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Document OMC [Organisation mondiale du Commerce].