English (Trade)
price equalization scheme
OBS: price equalization scheme: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
système de péréquation des prix [masculine noun]
OBS: système de péréquation des prix : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.