English (Accounting)
equalized return
OBS: equalized return: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
péréquation des recettes [feminine noun]
OBS: péréquation des recettes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.