English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
equalized program [correct]
OBS: aircraft maintenance
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
programme étalé en segments égaux [correct, masculine noun]