English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering); Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
main reservoir and equalizing reservoir duplex gauge
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
manomètre double de réservoirs principaux et de réservoir d'égalisation [masculine noun]