English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
equalizing and reduction limiting combined reservoir
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
réservoir combiné d'égalisation et de premier serrage [masculine noun]