English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
equalizing reservoir pressure adjustment
OBS: It is mounted on the regulating valve.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
régleur de pression de réservoir d'égalisation [masculine noun]
OBS: Il est monté sur le régulateur de pression.