English (Phraseology; Labour and Employment)
equally beneficial access [correct]
French (Phraséologie; Travail et emploi)
même facilité d'accès [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fraseología; Trabajo y empleo)
mismas oportunidades de acceso [correct, feminine noun, plural]