English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
equated tonnage rating [officially approved]
OBS: equated tonnage rating: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
charges offertes [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: charges offertes : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.