English (Differential and Integral Calculus)
first order linear differential equation [correct]
French (Calcul différentiel et intégral)
équation différentielle linéaire du premier ordre [correct, feminine noun]; équation différentielle linéaire d'ordre 1 [correct, feminine noun]