English (Banking)
reserve equation [United States]
OBS: reserve equation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
tableau de calcul des réserves [masculine noun]
OBS: tableau de calcul des réserves : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.