English (Statistics)
lagging equation
OBS: lagging equation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
équation présentant un retard [feminine noun]
OBS: équation présentant un retard : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.