English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
eucalyptol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
eucalyptol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
eucaliptol [masculine noun]