English (Statistics)
squared standardized euclidean distance
French (Statistique)
carré de la distance euclidienne normalisée [masculine noun]
OBS: Coefficient de similarité.
OBS: Renseignement obtenu dans Can. J. Earth, Sci., 28, p. 646.