English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grumichama [correct]; Brazil cherry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cerisier du Brésil [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
grumichama; grumixama