English (Artificial Intelligence)
Euler path [correct]
DEF: A path passing through all vertices, in which every edge occurs exactly once.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
trajet d'Euler [correct, masculine noun]; chemin d'Euler [correct, masculine noun]