English (The Ear)
eustachian salpingitis and obstruction [correct]
OBS: H68: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
salpingite et obstruction de la trompe d'Eustache [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H68 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
inflamación y obstrucción de la trompa de Eustaquio [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H68: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.