English (Decision-Making Process; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
fast-track processing of Kosovo refugees [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Processus décisionnel; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
traitement accéléré des demandes des réfugiés kosovars [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.