English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming; Telecommunications Facilities)
fast transform [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Installations de télécommunications)
transformation rapide [correct, feminine noun]; transformée rapide [correct, feminine noun]