English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Portfolios, Leather, Slide Fastener(Issue of August 1979 reaffirmed, incorporating Amendment No. 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 113-GP-4M, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Porte-documents, en cuir, à fermeture à glissière (Édition d'août 1979 confirmée, incorporant le modificatif n° 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 113-GP-4M, 1983