English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flexible-Prong Paper Fastener [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.21-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Attache parisienne à languette flexible [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.21-95