English (Textile Industries; Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
fastness to dry-cleaning [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
solidité au dégraissage à sec [correct, feminine noun]; solidité au nettoyage à sec [correct, feminine noun]