English (Lips and Tongue; Oral Mucosa, Salivary Glands and Tonsils)
taste fatigue
French (Lèvres et langue; Muqueuse buccale, glandes salivaires et amygdales)
fatigue gustative [feminine noun]
Spanish (Labios y lengua; Mucosa bucal, glándulas salivares y amígdalas)
fatiga gustativa [feminine noun]