English (Military Dress)
fatigue cap [correct]
OBS: Fatigue dress: The dress worn by a soldier on fatigue duty.
French (Tenue militaire)
bonnet de police [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Uniforme militar)
gorro de faena [masculine noun]