English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
accelerate fatigue test [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
essai de fatigue accéléré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
ensayo de fatiga acelerado [correct, masculine noun]