English (Pharmacodynamics; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
fatiguing agent
French (Pharmacodynamie; Drogues et toxicomanie)
agent de fatigue [proposal, masculine noun]; facteur de fatigue [proposal, masculine noun]; agent asthénique [proposal, masculine noun]