English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
hydrogenation of fats and oils
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
hydrogénation des corps gras [feminine noun]