English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
hydrogenated fats; hydrogenated oils
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
graisses et huiles hydrogénées [feminine noun]