English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, polymers with ethylenimine, propoxylated, methylated [correct, see observation]; C18-unsaturated fatty acid dimers, polymers with ethylenimine, propoxylated, methylated [see observation]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composés de dimères d'acides gras C-18-insaturés avec l'éthylènimine, propoxylés et méthylés [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS