English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, compounds with triethanolamine (1:1) [correct, see observation, plural]; C18-unsaturated fatty acid dimers, compounds with triethanolamine(1 : 1) [see observation, plural]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composés de dimères d'acides gras C18-insaturés avec la triéthanolamine (1:1) [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS