English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tall-oil fatty acids, compounds with 2-(2-aminoethoxy)ethanol [correct, plural]; tall-oil fatty acid compounds with 2-(2-aminoethoxy) ethanol [plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composés d'acides gras de tallöl avec le 2-(2-aminoéthoxy)éthanol [correct, masculine noun, plural]