English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
fatty acid glyceride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycéride d'acide gras [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicérido de ácido graso [masculine noun]