English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, compounds with monoethoxylated ethylenediamine-tall-oil fatty acid reaction products [correct, see observation, plural]; C18-unsaturated fatty acid dimers, compounds with monoethoxylated ethylenediamine-tall-oil fatty acid reaction products [see observation, plural]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composés de dimères d'acides gras C18-insaturés avec les produits de réaction de l'éthylènediamine monoéthoxylée avec des acides gras de tallöl [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS