English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tall-oil fatty acids, polymers with bisphenol A, epichlorohydrin and stearic acid [correct, plural]; tall-oil fatty acid polymers with bisphenol A, epichlorohydrin and stearic acid [plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères d'acides gras de tallöl avec le bisphénol A, l'épichlorhydrine et l'acide stéarique [correct, masculine noun, plural]