English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Mineralogy)
fatty acid metallic salt
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Minéralogie)
sel métallique d'acide gras [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Mineralogía)
sal metálica de ácido graso [feminine noun]