English (Plumbing Fixtures)
sink faucet
OBS: Citadel - sink faucet with plain end spout - Dial-ese control unit - indexed 5-rib handle - 1/2" male inlet - adjustable screw flange. - C.S.A. Certified.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinet d'évier
OBS: Citadel - Robinet d'évier avec bec ordinaire - contrôle Dial-ese - manette marquée à 5 nervures - entrée d'eau 1/2" à filets mâles - rosace ajustable par vis de fixation. - Attestation C.S.A.