English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
Dial-Ese faucet [correct]; Dial-Ese type faucet [correct]
CONT: ... the Dial-Ese faucet which is manufactured by Crane.
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
robinet Dial-Ese [masculine noun]; robinet à mécanisme de commande Dial-Ese [masculine noun]
CONT: (...) le robinet Dial-Ese, fabriqué par la compagnie Crane.