English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
faucet hole cover
CONT: Chain stays and faucet hole covers are available in many different styles....
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
rosace de robinet [feminine noun]
CONT: Il existe différents types de dispositifs de fixation pour chaînettes et de rosaces de robinets (...)