English (Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Protection and Safety (Electrical Engineering))
ground-fault circuit interrupter [correct]; GFCI [correct]; ground-fault interrupter [correct]
French (Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Protection et prévention (Électrotechnique))
disjoncteur de fuite de terre [correct, masculine noun]; différentiel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Circuitos eléctricos e interruptores automáticos; Protección y seguridad (Electrotecnia))
interruptor del circuito de fallos de conexión a tierra [correct, masculine noun]