English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
fault analysis
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
étude analytique des pannes [feminine noun]; analyse des fautes [feminine noun]
OBS: Glossaire 56
OBS: Pédagogie : Guide de l'instructeur de vol.