English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
favourable findings [correct, plural]; positive findings [correct, plural]
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
constatations favorables [correct, feminine noun, plural]; constatations positives [correct, feminine noun, plural]