English (Environmental Economics; Renewable Energy)
environmentally favourable energy strategy [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Énergies renouvelables)
stratégie énergétique respectant l'environnement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Energía renovable)
estrategia energética ecológicamente adecuada [feminine noun]