English (Loans)
loan on favourable terms
OBS: loan on favourable terms: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt à des conditions favorables [masculine noun]
OBS: prêt à des conditions favorables : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.