English (Loans; Education (General))
favourable repayment terms [correct, plural]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
modalités de remboursement raisonnables [correct, feminine noun, plural]; modalités de remboursement favorables [correct, feminine noun, plural]