English (Foreign Trade)
unconditional MFN clause; unconditional most-favoured nation clause
French (Commerce extérieur)
clause inconditionnelle de la nation la plus favorisée [feminine noun]; clause NPF inconditionnelle [feminine noun]; clause impérative de la nation la plus favorisée [feminine noun]