English (Trade; Customs and Excise)
snapback to the Most Favoured Nation rate of duty; snapback to the MFN rate of duty
French (Commerce; Douanes et accise)
retour aux taux de droit applicables à la Nation la plus favorisée [masculine noun]; retour aux taux de droit applicables à la NPF [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.