English (Foreign Trade)
unconditional MFN treatment
French (Commerce extérieur)
application inconditionnelle de la clause NPF [feminine noun]; application sans condition de la clause NPF [feminine noun]; application sans condition du traitement NPF [feminine noun]; traitement général de la nation la plus favorisée [masculine noun]; traitement inconditionnel de la nation la plus favorisée [masculine noun]; traitement NPF inconditionnel [masculine noun]