English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
FCS voice alert [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
Message vocal Alerte FCS [correct, masculine noun]