English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
FCS Caution [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
Voyant FCS allumé [correct, masculine noun]