English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
exclusive fishery management authority [correct]
OBS: Management of Marine Fisheries in Canada, L.S. Parson, 1993.
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
droit exclusif de gestion sur les pêches [correct, masculine noun]