English (Air Transport; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
frequent flyer points [plural]
French (Transport aérien; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
points de grand voyageur [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Source : Guide de l'administration des voyages, MGP, vol. 13.