English (Operations (Air Forces); Flights (Air Transport))
temporary tactical low flying area [correct]; TTLFA [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Vols (Transport aérien))
zone temporaire de vol tactique à basse altitude [proposal, feminine noun]