English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Training; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
manual of flying training
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Instruction du personnel militaire; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
manuel de formation au pilotage [masculine noun]