English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Forces)
flying quality [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Forces aériennes)
qualité voilière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Fuerzas aéreas)
cualidad de vuelo [correct, feminine noun]