English (Radio Broadcasting; Official Documents)
FM licensee [correct]
DEF: ... a person licensed to operate an FM station ....
French (Radiodiffusion; Documents officiels)
titulaire FM [masculine noun]
DEF: Personne autorisée à exploiter une station [FM].