English (Training of Personnel)
Staff Conference(FMCS)
OBS: FMCS: Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
réunion annuelle du SFMC [feminine noun]
OBS: SFMC : Service fédéral de médiation et de conciliation.