English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fragrant sweet-box [correct]; fragrant sweet box [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Buxaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sarcocoque à feuilles de Ruscus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Buxaceae.