English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
fragrant hygrophoropsis [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Paxillaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
Hygrophoropsis olida [Latin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Paxillaceae.