English (Programming Languages; Artificial Intelligence)
frame language [correct]
CONT: [The] frame language [is] a technology used for knowledge representation in artificial intelligence.
French (Langages de programmation; Intelligence artificielle)
langage orienté cadre [correct, masculine noun]; langage à cadre [correct, masculine noun]; langage de cadre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Un langage orienté cadre est une technique de représentation des connaissances utilisée en intelligence artificielle [...]