English (Gantry and Travelling Cranes)
universal drive-thru frame contact hoist
French (Ponts roulants et portiques (Levage))
pont-cage universel à prise au châssis
OBS: documentation du fabricant Ford-Smith Machine Company Limited, 675, Edlewilde Avenue, Fruitland (Ontario) tél.: (416) 643-1273.