English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Internet and Telematics)
frame relay signaling [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio; Internet et télématique)
signalisation de relais de trames [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Internet y telemática)
señalización de retransmisión de trama [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Señalización en redes de retransmisión de trama.