English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
combination motion system cradle frame and cockpit support structure; combination motion system cradle frame and cabin support structure
OBS: constructed by the "Canadian Aviation Electronics Ltd.
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
base articulée de la cabine du simulateur